Koła Gminne – 2021 rok
LP |
Nazwisko i imię Prezesa adres, telefon |
Gmina |
Nazwisko i imię Skarbnika |
|
Pietrzak Bogusława Mała Wieś, 33-395 Chełmiec ul. Oleandrów 6 tel. 509359292 |
CHEŁMIEC |
Wójcik Dominik Chomranice 154 33-394 Klęczany tel.18 4433162,693711277 |
|
Mikulec Dorota 32-860 Czchów ul.Św. Kingi 3/1 tel. 14 6636403 |
CZCHÓW |
Ogiela Elżbieta Jurków 352 32-860 Czchów tel. 603348633 |
|
Mucha Wojciech Polna 212 38-330 Stróże tel.18 4472703 |
GRYBÓW |
Grzesiak Lidia Polna 146 38-331 Stróże tel.18 4472621,695826441 |
|
Machowska Małgorzata ul. Długosza 5 38-300 Gorlice tel.,511102480 |
GORLICE - KM |
Machowska Lucyna ul. Łukasiewicza 7/2 38-300 Gorlice Tel. 501569040 |
|
Ryzner Józef Szymbark 472 38-311 Szymbark tel. 693842396 |
GORLICE - KG |
Zielińska Edyta Ropica Polska 219 38-300 Gorlice tel.3525514,507847709 |
|
Czarniak Kazimiera Osiedle Wrzosy 1/11 34-785 Jordanów Tel.18 2675321 |
JORDANÓW |
Wojdyła Irena ul. Zakopiańska 95 34-785 Jordanów tel. 18 2691705 |
|
Chlipała Wacław Szczyrzyc 27 34-623 Szczyrzyc tel. 609471641 |
JODŁOWNIK |
Chlipała Janina Szczyrzyc 27 34-623 Szczyrzyc Tel 18 3320116,668979121 |
|
Zięba Jan 34-608 Kamienica77 Tel 18.3323331,518398600 |
KAMIENICA |
Zięba Grażyna 34-608 Kamienica 877 Tel. 513763727 |
|
Władysław Bąk ul. S. Pawłowskiej 2 34-450 Krościenko Tel. 18 2623269 |
KROŚCIENKO |
Kwiatek Krystyna ul. S. Pawłowskiej 2 34-450 Krościenko tel.18 2623269 |
|
Piętka Lesław 33-336 Łabowa 59 tel. 792723303 |
ŁABOWA |
Winkler –Przewoźnik Karolina 33-336 Łabowa 255 tel. 698586552 |
|
Czepielik Henryk Zagorzyn 27 33-390 Łącko tel. 602346576 |
ŁĄCKO |
Grabiec Stefan Łącko 3 33-390 Łącko tel., 604172654 |
|
Kącka-Biszczad Maria Łapanów 196/15 32-740 Łapanów tel 14 6134217 |
ŁAPANÓW |
Kukla Franciszek Łapanów 238 32-740 Łapanów tel. 14 6853405,663624400 |
|
Pawłowska Dorota Rojówka 90 33-312 Tęgoborze tel. 784960064 |
ŁOSOSINA DOLNA z/s w TĘGOBORZY |
Maziarz Andrzej Świdnik 124 33-312 Tęgoborze tel. 18 4449113, 662289150 |
|
Gazda Janina 38-322 Łużna 547 tel.798726057 |
ŁUŻNA |
Tabiś Barbara 38-322 Łużna 682 tel. 18 3543190, 510950000 |
|
Stanisław Galica 34-656 Męcina 266 Tel. 885 429 065 |
MĘCINA, GMINA LIMANOWA |
Firlej Janina 34-654 Męcina 133 tel 18.3327448,512004223 |
|
Oleś Czesław Niskowa 70 33-395 Chełmiec Tel.504163994 |
NISKOWA |
Ruchała Anna Świniarsko 521 33-395 Chełmiec Tel. 502764493 |
|
Smarduch Jan ul. Księdza Kozaka 5 34-432 Łopuszna tel.18 2663634,603652464 |
NOWY TARG |
Batkiewicz Jadwiga ul. Kokoszków 77 34-400 Nowy Targ tel.18 2669697,608355992 |
|
Mzyk Maria ul. Stary Rynek 9 32-120 Nowe Brzesko tel. 664604387 |
NOWE BRZESKO |
Drózba Renata Kuchary 32-210 Nowe Brzesko tel.788359671 |
|
Surman Barbara Piątkowa 318 33-300 Nowy Sącz tel.4410183,604299712 |
PIĄTKOWA |
Stanek Ewaryst Piątkowa 324 300 Nowy Sącz tel.501083515 |
|
Szkaradek Stanisława ul. Leśna 17 33-350 Piwniczna tel 18.4464008,781995805 |
PIWNICZNA |
Sikorska Kazimiera Witkowskie 8 33-350 Piwniczna tel 18 .4464217 |
|
Gawlak Stanisław Przysietnica 313 33-342 Barcice tel. 18 4480024 |
PRZYSIETNICA |
Ptaśnik Kazimierz Przysietnica 114 33-342 Barcice tel 18.4480235,503051306 |
22. |
Smoła Renata 38-312 Ropa 381 tel. 600989215 |
ROPA |
Wawryn Ewa 38-312 Ropa 381 tel. 600989215 |
23. |
Faber Krzysztof 34-721 Raba Wyżna 53 tel.18 2671282 |
RABA WYŻNA |
Czop Irena 34-721 Raba Wyżna 499 tel. 18 2671503,503566743 |
24. |
Stokłosa Danuta Rytro 483 33-343 Rytro tel.18 4469172,531799475 |
RYTRO |
Ogórek Anna Sucha Struga 40 33-343 Rytro tel.18 4465548,665609146 |
25. |
Gomółka Jan Gołkowice 617 33-388 Gołkowice Dolne tel.18 4463630, 506201046 |
STARY SĄCZ |
Rożdzyńska Stanisława ul. Żwirki i Wigury 39 33-340 Stary Sącz tel.18 4462757 |
26. |
Słomska Halina Jodłówka Tuchowska 155 33-173 Jodłówka Tuchowska tel. 14 6526913,508842051 |
TUCHÓW |
Maria Wabno Jodłówka Tuchowska 27 33-173 Jodłówka Tuchowska tel.14 6526831,513780727 |
27. |
Okarma Piotr 38-316 Wysowa Zdr. 123 tel. 3532263,509236164 |
UŚCIE GORLICKIE z/s w WYSOWEJ |
Krok Kazimierz 38-316 Wysowa Zdr.116/20 tel. 3532044,509177213 |